Russia (RUS)


Delegation Team

121
Bouts

89

Wins

0

Ties

32

Losses

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
52
Divisions
121
Bouts
52
Athletes
16
Team Staff
Delegation Medals
20
1st
5
2nd
13
3rd
38
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Kamil Seperov Junior 12 -13 Male 32
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Iaroslav Gurianov Junior 12 -13 Male 56
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Shkredova Junior 16 -17 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Vladimir Shilnov Junior 16 -17 Male 57
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Niuita Chernov Junior 14 -15 Male 45
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Athlete Rus649 Junior 12 -13 Male 71
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Aliiaskhab Magomedov Junior 14 -15 Male 63.5
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Magomedkhan Ibragimov Junior 12 -13 Male 48
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Amirkhan Zakriev Junior 14 -15 Male 38
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Angelina Dozornova Junior 12 -13 Female 38
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Konstantin Shakhtarin Junior 14 -15 Male 48
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Nikita Vykhodets Junior 16 -17 Male 81
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Margarita Voitovich Junior 12 -13 Female 46
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Aleksei Grebenshchikov Junior 12 -13 Male 60
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Athlete Rus637 Junior 12 -13 Male 50
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Aik Begian Junior 16 -17 Male 60
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Ksenia Gumennaya Junior 12 -13 Female 50
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Anna Demidova Junior 12 -13 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Ivan Ermakov Junior 14 -15 Male 54
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Khaled Atik Junior 16 -17 Male 91
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Daniil Abramov Junior 16 -17 Male 91+
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Ramazan Abdullaev Junior 14 -15 Male 57
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Sofia Dmitrevtsova Junior 14 -15 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasia Eremenko Junior 12 -13 Female 36
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Anastasiia Shikalova Junior 12 -13 Female 40
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Radzhab Shamilov Junior 16 -17 Male 63.5
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Gadzhimurad Dadaev Junior 14 -15 Male 60
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Aleksander Kowovalov Junior 12 -13 Male 52
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Aida Kerimova Junior 14 -15 Female 60
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Liubov Plakhova Junior 14 -15 Female 45
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd