Australia (AUS)


Delegation Team

82
Bouts

41

Wins

0

Ties

41

Losses

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
47
Divisions
82
Bouts
47
Athletes
0
Team Staff
Delegation Medals
6
1st
7
2nd
16
3rd
29
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Tia Gail Nikpalj Junior 14 -15 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Sophie Curtain Junior 14 -15 Female 57
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Emily Curtain Junior 14 -15 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Kane Vincent Singletone Junior 12 -13 Male 52
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Shannon Gardiner Junior 14 -15 Female 60
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Erin Harberger Junior 14 -15 Female 45
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Britney Lee Dolheguy Junior 16 -17 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Lateya Moana Goulton Junior 10 -11 Female 44
  • Female
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Neve Elizabeth Conway Junior 14 -15 Female 42
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Jessica Rose Seery Junior 16 -17 Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Damon Lee Nelson Junior 16 -17 Male 67
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Sunny Roy Mawer Junior 10 -11 Male 36
  • Male
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Armin Sulejman Junior 12 -13 Male 32
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Skylah Jade Hamill Junior 10 -11 Female 38
  • Female
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Emily Corry Junior 12 -13 Female 36
  • Female
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Kai Ashton Nelson Junior 12 -13 Male 34
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Suzie Halabi Junior 14 -15 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Jye John Van Polen Junior 12 -13 Male 36
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Maxwell Dean Junior 10 -11 Male 32
  • Male
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Wrath Schulz Junior 16 -17 Male 86
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Bradley Curtain Junior 16 -17 Male 75
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Oliver Hanson Junior 12 -13 Male 38
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Bryce Patrick Iping-Hickson Junior 10 -11 Male 40
  • Male
  • Junior 10 -11
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Chloe Michelle Ritchie Junior 16 -17 Female 45
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Alexia Grace Johnson Junior 16 -17 Female 48
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Brodie James Mayocchi Junior 12 -13 Male 42
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Brock Nathaniel Landers Junior 14 -15 Male 54
  • Male
  • Junior 14 -15
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Brooke Cooper Junior 16 -17 Female 60
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Josh King Junior 12 -13 Male 54
  • Male
  • Junior 12 -13
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd