Russia (RUS)


Delegation Team

57
Bouts

39

Wins

0

Ties

18

Losses

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
30
Divisions
57
Bouts
30
Athletes
9
Team Staff
Delegation Medals
11
1st
11
2nd
4
3rd
26
Total
Delegation Photos
Top Athletes
Anastasiia Nepianidi Seniors Elite Female 67
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Sergey Veselkin Competitive B Class Male 81
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Stanislav Gazitov Competitive B Class Male 57
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Varvara Shestakova Junior 16 17 Female 54
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Ovsep Aslanyan Junior 16 17 Male 48
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Eduard Saik Junior 16 17 Male 71
  • Male
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Rakhimov Kholmurod Seniors Elite/Class A Male 54
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Egor Ishchuk Seniors Elite/Class A Male 51
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Svetlana Vinnikova Seniors Elite Female 63.5
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Vera Negodina Seniors Elite Female 45
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Sharif Mazoriev Competitive B Class Male 60
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
1st
Abdulmalik Mugidinov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 63.5
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Irina Larionova Seniors Elite Female 75+
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Konstantin Khuzin Seniors Elite/Class A Male 75
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Nadir Iskhakov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 81
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Charak Murtazaliev Seniors Elite/Class A Male 48
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Mikhail Sartakov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 86
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Mariia Klimova Seniors Elite Female 57
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Daria Ganzvind Seniors Elite Female 48
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Olga Artiukh Junior 16 17 Female 51
  • Female
  • Junior 16 -17
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Ekaterina Vinnikova Seniors Elite Female 60
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Alina Ovchinnikova Seniors Elite Female 71
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
2nd
Sergey Kosykh Seniors Elite/Class A Male 67
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Ekaterina Gurina Seniors Elite Female 51
  • Female
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Alexander Skvortsov Seniors Elite/Class A Male 71
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd
Armen Simonyan Seniors Elite/Class A Male 57
  • Male
  • Adult
  • Knockout
  • Individual
3rd